Ungdomsudvalg 2021-22
Ungdomsudvalg



Navn  E-mail-adresse  Telefonnr.
Helene Petersen aarhusbadmintonklub@stofanet.dk 53589300
Lene Sommer Jepsen lenesommerjepsen@gmail.com 21912009
Henriette Boisen mulle.henriette@gmail.com 41418976
Jesper Rask Nordtorp jnordtorp@gmail.com 28747274
Kasper Kold kk@kasperkold.com 28193484
Anne Kjærhus Mortensen am@ret-raad.dk 22325616
Ulrik Kristensen uk@risskov-gym.dk 26676620


Læs værdigrundlaget for ungdomsafdelingen i AB her.

Ab%20logo%20bl%c3%a5jpg